CECHY
Strana: 1
Celkové pořadí chovatelů
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř
Příjmení Jméno Organizace PZZ PUZ
PNH PUH PUM PUSP Body
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 DROPPA Julius Tuchlovice 5
5 60 31
26 51.7% 1739.32
2 TOMÁŠEK st.+ ml.
Slivenec 5 5
52 25 24 48.1% 1619.22
3 TAJC Borivoj Slany 5
5 39 24
24 61.5% 1590.71
4 KOTOUČ M+M Velká Bukovina 5 5 142
40 23 28.2%
1522.32
5 BRZOBOHATY Ladislav
Liberec 5 5
83 36 23
43.4% 1509.34
6 NOVOTNY Milan
Liberec 5 5
99 37 25
37.4% 1506.06
7 HAHNEL Rudolf Staré Křečany 5 5 74
35 23 47.3%
1486.30
8 RULÍK Petr Ml.Boleslav MB 5 5 42
23 23 54.8%
1395.66
9 KODL-FRENZL Bustehrad 5
5 72 29
19 40.3% 1338.81
10 DAVID Václav Litoměřice 5
5 67 28
21 41.8% 1301.64
11 ANTROPIUS Marek
Most 5 5
76 31 21
40.8% 1286.47
12 SKLENÁŘ Miloslav
Beroun 5 5 101 30
17 29.7% 1224.74
13 ŠTĚTINA Petr
N.Město p Smrk 5 5
54 19 18
35.2% 1183.85
14 KOTEK Martin Liberec 5
4 63 20
19 31.7% 1164.95
15 RŮŽIČKA Bedřich
Slivenec 5 5
54 18 17
33.3% 1123.26
16 KAVKA Jaroslav hostující LI 5 5 52
16 16 30.8%
1122.94
17 ANTROPIUS Václav
Most 5 4
50 17 17
34.0% 1104.35
18 ROSA Miroslav Roudnice n/L 5
5 40 14
14 35.0% 974.23
19 KOSTKA Kamil hostující LI 5 5 37
14 14 37.8%
971.32
20 BOUŠEK a syn - KYSLÍK
Brandys n/L. 5 5
39 14 14
35.9% 935.03
21 NÁDENÍČEK Bohumil
Slivenec 5
5 29 13
13 44.8% 887.02
22 NOVÁK Pavel Všetaty
VŠ 5 5
46 13 13
28.3% 859.28
23 LUKÁŠ -PATERA Beroun 5
4 52 15
12 28.8% 847.30
24 DVOŘÁK Jiří Všetaty VŠ
5 5 43
13 13 30.2%
820.67
25 KOTAS Vladimír Beroun 5
5 44 15
12 34.1% 819.21
26 SMRČINA David
Kostelec n/CL 5 5
54 12 12
22.2% 809.25
27 ONDRASEK Karel
Tuchlovice 5 5
30 11 11
36.7% 807.48
28 KULÍK Přemysl Michle 5
5 44 11
11 25.0% 739.13
29 MINARČÍK Drahomír
Roudnice n/L 5 4
34 11 11
32.4% 724.50
30 ZDRUBECKY Jiri
Svermov 4 4
35 11 11
31.4% 714.52
31 ZIEGLER Jan
Most 5 3
41 12 10
29.3% 674.00
32 RAK Stanislav hostující LI 4
3 35 13
12 37.1% 662.73
33 KOZDEBA Stanislav N.Město p.Smrk 3
3 34 14
10 41.2% 650.35
34
ČERYCH Jaroslav Velká Bukovina 5 4 41
9 9 22.0%
648.57
35 TRUKSA Vítězslav Ml.Boleslav MB 5
5 40 10
9 25.0% 621.80
36 KRYCNER V+V
Libochovice 4 3
34 10 10
29.4% 561.62
37 MAHULÍK Pravoslav Brandys n/L. 5
3 30 8
8 26.7% 551.09
38 MATOUŠEK JaroslavDrRicany 5
5 32 8
8 25.0% 541.03
39 HANČL Tomáš hostující LI 5 4 45
7 7 15.6%
525.35
40 KŘÍŽEK Vladimír Libochovice 4
3 34 8
8 23.5% 493.83
41 JANECH Dan+MichalLom u Mostu 5
4 32 7
7 21.9% 493.83
42 ŘEZÁČ Josef Všetaty
VŠ 5 4
12 7 7
58.3% 487.29
43 VEJVODA Zdeněk
Dubeč 4 4
28 8 8
28.6% 483.53
44 PETRÁČEK Jiří
Kopidlno KP 4
4 32 8
8 25.0% 480.23
45 MECEROVÁ Michaela
Kostelec n/CL 5 5
35 7 7
20.0% 476.15
46 HORA Petr Chomutov 4
4 25 7
7 28.0% 471.14
47 HELLER Pavel Nymburk
NB 4 4
42 8 7
19.0% 462.58
48 KOHOUT Jaroslav Chomutov 5
5 23 7
7 30.4% 457.07
49 BIZOŇ Milan Litoměřice 5
4 33 7
7 21.2% 431.24
50 FISER Miroslav Slany 5
3 28 7
7 25.0% 428.27
51 NOVOTNÝ Jaroslav
Bakov n/J BA 4
4 32 7
7 21.9% 424.57
52 KALOUSEK Jindřich
hostující LI 5 4
34 7 7 20.6%
424.44
53 ŠVIKRUHA Zdeněk
Klášterec n/O 2 2
20 7 7
35.0% 418.14
54 HUSÁK st. & ml. Beroun 4
2 32 7
7 21.9% 414.49
55 KLASER Jiri Tuchlovice 5
4 43 7
7 16.3% 412.82
56 CHABADAJosef +Marcela
Roudnice n/L 5 4
37 6 6
16.2% 406.12
57 PAULÍKOVÁ Veronika
Roudnice n/L 5 4
24 6 6
25.0% 400.63
58 HOREŠOVSKÁ Ivana
Všetaty VŠ 5
4 66 7
6 10.6% 399.75
59 STAHL Lad.JUDr. Beroun 5
3 37 6
6 16.2% 395.50
60 ZITTOVI V + B
Dubeč 4 3
24 6 6
25.0% 392.52
CECHY
Strana: 2
Celkové pořadí chovatelů
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř
Příjmení Jméno Organizace PZZ PUZ
PNH PUH PUM PUSP Body
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
61 MINARČÍK Martin
Roudnice n/L 5 4
52 7 6
13.5% 383.34
62 PLÍŠTIL Tomáš
Ml.Boleslav MB 5 5
28 6 6
21.4% 381.28
63 RUDOLF Jaroslav Ujezd 5
5 35 5
5 14.3% 371.63
64 HARTMAN Zdeněk
Chomutov 5 5
45 6 6
13.3% 358.04
65 ZIMA Daniel Libochovice 5
3 65 7
6 10.8% 354.08
66 BULÍŘ
+ syn Bakov n/J BA
5 3 44
5 5 11.4%
339.68
67 IZERA Antonín Libochovice 5
3 34 5
5 14.7% 330.93
68 BENEŠ Vladimír Pečky 4
4 32 6
6 18.8% 330.28
69 VIDNER Václav Slivenec 5
3 34 5
5 14.7% 329.09
70 HEJDUK
Jiri Svermov 4
3 28 5
5 17.9% 327.26
71 MATOUŠEK Luděk
Ml.Boleslav MB 4 4
24 5 5
20.8% 310.43
72 KONOPCIK Jan
Ing.Slany 5 4
43 5 5
11.6% 309.06
73 JÓN Vladimír Brniště
BR 4 3
29 5 5
17.2% 308.02
74 SLAVÍK Václav Slivenec 3
3 21 5
5 23.8% 304.83
75 WISCHIN Pavel
Komárov 4 3
14 5 5
35.7% 289.43
76 KONŮPEK Jaromír
Jičín JC 4
3 28 5
5 17.9% 269.11
77 NOVOTNÝ Vlastimil Všetaty VŠ
5 3 11
4 4 36.4%
263.06
78 ŠÍR Jan Tuchořice 5
2 24 4
4 16.7% 260.15
79 NĚMEC Martin Lom u Mostu 3
2 17 4
4 23.5% 259.29
80 DRNAK Marian Tuchlovice 5
3 25 4
4 16.0% 257.37
81 MARTINEC Petr
Ricany 5 2
23 4 4
17.4% 254.98
82 SVOBODA Jiří
N.Město p Smrk 5 3 44 4
4 9.1% 247.34
83 HAVLÍK Josef Velká Bukovina 5 3 51
5 4 9.8%
246.82
84 ŠÁMAL Martin Litoměřice 5
3 53 5
4 9.4% 241.57
85 DAVIDÍK Štefan
Tuchořice 4 2
20 4 4 20.0%
240.79
86 BRAŇKA Stan. Ing.Dubeč 4
3 27 4
4 14.8% 239.40
87 DURIK Stefan Bustehrad 4
2 34 4
4 11.8% 237.67
88 BUCHTELA Karel
Most 4 3
24 4 4
16.7% 237.21
89 HAVLÍK Václav Zizkov 5
2 19 3
3 15.8% 236.41
90 STUDENÝ Rudolf
Tuchořice 4 2
35 4 4
11.4% 233.79
91 SVOBODA Jaroslav
hostující LI 5 3
35 4 4
11.4% 230.36
92 JONÁŠ Jan Dubeč 4
3 24 4
4 16.7% 223.66
93 NOVOTNÝ Jaroslav
Michle 3 2
25 4 4
16.0% 214.76
94 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš
Kopidlno KP 5
2 26 3
3 11.5% 209.10
95 RUTTER Martin
Litoměřice 5 2 20 3
3 15.0% 199.74
96 HOROŽANIECKI Andrej
N.Město p.Smrk 3 2
35 4 3
11.4% 190.05
97 SMRČINA František Kostelec n/CL 5
3 47 3
3 6.4% 188.89
98 PASTYŘÍK Ing. Jiří Jičín JC
3 2 21
3 3 14.3%
185.81
99 PüSPÖKI TEAM Pišta+MíšaLom u Mostu 2
1 18 3
3 16.7% 184.34
100 CARDA Bohumil Brandys n/L. 4 1 18
2 2 11.1%
180.58
101 PEJČOCH Pavel
Staré Křečany 5 2
51 3 3
5.9% 178.41
102 NESVADBA Petr
Nymburk NB 5
2 28 3
3 10.7% 176.45
103 KŘIVAN Miloslav Kryry 3
2 26 3
3 11.5% 171.87
104 POCHMANOVA Kristyna
Bustehrad 5
2 25 3
3 12.0% 170.44
105 POLESZAK Ryszard
Liberec 3 2
15 3 3
20.0% 169.91
106 BALŠÁNCI Pečky 4
3 23 3
3 13.0% 165.27
107 GREŽDO Antonín Kunratice
KU 4 2 26
3 3 11.5%
162.41
108 KOPP Miroslav Ujezd 4
2 12 3
3 25.0% 162.11
109 FENCL Jaroslav Lom u Mostu 3
3 9 3
3 33.3% 159.69
110 BARTEJS Petr
Zizkov 5 2
35 3 3
8.6% 158.98
111 JRS Team SLÁDEK
Beroun 2 2
14 3 3
21.4% 155.34
112 ZIMA Miroslav Dubeč 4
2 9 3
3 33.3% 155.29
113 LAVKO Michal Liberec 3
2 9 2
2 22.2% 149.01
114 GÁL Jaroslav Tuchořice 5
2 23 3
3 13.0% 148.66
115 ROSOLEK Andrzej
N.Město p.Smrk 1 1
14 2 2
14.3% 148.53
116 PATOLAN Jan
Nove Straseci 2 2
8 2 2
25.0% 148.16
117
SKALSKI Kazimierz Libochovice 3
2 6 2
2 33.3% 148.04
118 PROCHÁZKA Bedřich
Beroun 4 2
21 2 2
9.5% 147.99
119 SARKÖZI Josef
Kryry 2 2
6 2 2
33.3% 144.35
120 SUNKOVSKÝ Stanislav Louny 3
1 26 2
2 7.7% 143.24
CECHY
Strana: 3
Celkové pořadí chovatelů
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř
Příjmení Jméno Organizace PZZ PUZ
PNH PUH PUM PUSP Body
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
121 PRÁŠEK Bedřich hostující LI 3 2 12
2 2 16.7%
139.61
122 VEINHOLD Jaroslav
Ml.Boleslav MB 5 2
25 2 2
8.0% 135.25
123 MROZEK Miroslav Kostelec n/CL 5 2 27
2 2 7.4%
134.57
124 ZÁHORSKY Luděk
Slivenec 5 2
40 2 2
5.0% 134.31
125 HOUŽVIC Josef
Ml.Boleslav MB 3 2 12 2
2 16.7% 132.75
126 KONEČNÝ Richard
Beroun 3 1
19 2 2
10.5% 127.22
127 KUTHAN Jiří Kostelec n/CL 3 2 6
2 2 33.3%
126.90
128 HRUDKA
Václav Beroun hosté 1
1 21 6
2 28.6% 124.19
129 VONDRÁČEK Ladislav
Tuchořice 5 2
12 2 2
16.7% 123.84
130 MINARČÍK M.+J.-MCH Roudnice n/L 5
2 39 2
2 5.1% 123.56
131 UNGER Ladislav Bustehrad 4
1 16 2
2 12.5% 121.65
132 BÁLEK Milan Slivenec 5
2 14 2
2 14.3% 120.80
133 EGRT František Kopidlno KP
4 2 18
2 2 11.1%
118.13
134 BLAŽEK Petr Brandys n/L. 5
1 24 3
2 12.5% 115.00
135 BARTOŠ Miroslav Bakov n/J
BA 5 1
28 2 2
7.1% 114.61
136 ČERNÝ Milan Beroun hosté 1 1 31
5 2 16.1%
114.41
137 KOVRZEK Zdeněk
Zizkov 4 1
24 2 2
8.3% 109.91
138 PERGNER Vilém
Ujezd 3 2
14 2 2
14.3% 102.32
139 VOKROUHLÍK Antonín
Chomutov 5 1
17 2 2
11.8% 97.31
140 KOCOUREK Vratislav Roudnice n/L 4
1 17 1
1 5.9% 88.68
141 FEREŠ František Ricany 3
1 8 1
1 12.5% 87.60
142 STRAKA Zdeněk Ml.Boleslav MB 2 1 9
1 1 11.1%
79.02
143 HLAVA Frantisek Tuchlovice 2
1 4 1
1 25.0% 73.05
144 DRDLÍK Miroslav Libochovice 3
1 8 1
1 12.5% 72.47
145 ANTROPIUS Filip
Most 5 1
11 1 1
9.1% 69.70
146 CERMAK Vaclav Slany 4
1 11 1
1 9.1% 67.95
147 ŠPISÁK Josef Kryry 2
1 17 1
1 5.9% 67.28
148 BAŠTRNÁK Jaroslav
Velká Bukovina 5 1
16 1 1
6.3% 64.70
149 ŠIMEK Jaroslav Beroun 3
1 30 2
1 6.7% 62.25
150 SEVERA Miroslav Kunratice
KU 4 1
23 1 1
4.3% 57.41
151 ČIHÁK Petr Ing. Brandys n/L. 5
1 20 1
1 5.0% 56.82
152 VALENTA Bedřich
Lom u Mostu 2 1
4 1 1
25.0% 56.29
153 VANÍČEK Jan
Tuchořice 3 1 6 1
1 16.7% 55.54
154 PROCHÁZKA Jiří
Libochovice 3 1
9 1 1
11.1% 55.42
155 BARTEJSOVÁ Zuzana
Zizkov 4 1
16 1 1
6.3% 55.30
156 ELIÁŠ Luboš Roudnice n/L 2
1 4 1
1 25.0% 55.21
157 STEHLIK Josef
Slany 4 1
11 1 1
9.1% 55.05
158 KREJZA Miloslav Staré Křečany 5 1 20
1 1 5.0%
54.17
159 HEIDENREICH Květoš
Kryry 2 1
5 1 1
20.0% 52.71
160 KINDL Zdenek Nove Straseci 2 1 8
1 1 12.5%
52.66
161 CINIBULK Petr
Slany 2 1
19 1 1
5.3% 52.51
162 KOSINA Jaromír Kobylisy
2 1
16 1 1
6.3% 52.41
163 HOLUBNÍK Svoboda
Ml.Boleslav MB 4 1
37 1 1
2.7% 52.32
164 ŠŤASTNÝ František Kostelec n/CL 3
1 21 1
1 4.8% 51.98
165 DONDA Tomas Slany 2
1 2
1 1 50.0%
51.32
166 LESEK Miloslav Litoměřice 4
1 7 1
1 14.3% 51.13
167 ŠTĚTKA Vl. & Fr. Beroun 1
1 4 1
1 25.0% 50.21
168 KUŽEL Antonín Ujezd 3
1 17 1 1 5.9%
49.87
169 CHROUSTOVSKÝ Petr
Staré Křečany 5 1
10 1 1
10.0% 48.34
170 KAŠE Jaroslav Pečky 3
1 16 1
1 6.3% 47.48
171 CHUMLEN Karel
Ml.Boleslav MB 1 1
7 1 1
14.3% 46.61
172 BALAZ-KUCERA Bustehrad 5
1 18 1
1 5.6% 46.21
173 MAŠÍNOVI P + J
Ujezd 2 1
6 1 1
16.7% 44.98
174 MÁLEK Jiří Tuchořice 2
0 7 0
0 0.0% 0.00
175 PRIATKA ing. David+Jan Tuchořice 2
0 3 0
0 0.0% 0.00
176 NOVÁČEK Václav
Tuchořice 2 0
20 0 0
0.0% 0.00
177 MELČ Martin Chomutov 3
0 7 0
0 0.0% 0.00
178 RYBA
Jaroslav Chomutov 1
0 1 0
0 0.0% 0.00
179 JEŠETICKY Josef
Chomutov 1 0
5 0 0
0.0% 0.00
180 KHUN Petr Chomutov 2
0 6 0
0 0.0% 0.00
CECHY Strana: 4
Celkové pořadí chovatelů
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř
Příjmení Jméno Organizace PZZ PUZ
PNH PUH PUM PUSP Body
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
181 PEROUTKA Vladimír
Chomutov 1 0
1 0 0
0.0% 0.00
182 FIALA Miroslav Klášterec n/O 1 0 5
0 0 0.0%
0.00
183 HOFMANN Gunter
Klášterec n/O 1 0 5 0
0 0.0% 0.00
184 STRNADOVÁ Libuše
Klášterec n/O 2 0
10 0 0
0.0% 0.00
185 MASOJÍDEK Zdeněk
Most 1 0
3 0 0
0.0% 0.00
186 SCHWARZ
Václav Most 1
0 8 0
0 0.0% 0.00
187 Vodička František Lom u Mostu 2
0 7 0
0 0.0% 0.00
188 Buchtelová Dáša
Lom u Mostu 1 0
1 0 0
0.0% 0.00
189 ZEMAN František Kryry 2
0 4 0 0 0.0%
0.00
190 MAZUR Pavel a Vojta
Bustehrad 1 0
6 0 0
0.0% 0.00
191 FRENZL Jakub Bustehrad 2
0 5 0
0 0.0% 0.00
192 TYDLITAT Tomas
Bustehrad 3 0
25 0 0
0.0% 0.00
193 FISKA Pavel Slany 5
0 12 0
0 0.0% 0.00
194 RUBES Vaclav Slany 1
0 4 0
0 0.0% 0.00
195 HOLY Vaclav Slany 4
0 11 0
0 0.0% 0.00
196 GORTLER Miroslav
Slany 2 0
5 0 0
0.0% 0.00
197 ADLT Miroslav Nove Straseci 2 0 3
0 0 0.0%
0.00
198 SNIRC Jaroslav Nove Straseci 1 0 5 0
0 0.0% 0.00
199 KOHLER Vaclav Nove Straseci 2 0 11
0 0 0.0%
0.00
200 TRUKSA Jaroslav Nove Straseci 2 0 6
0 0 0.0%
0.00
201 JANOUS Karel Tuchlovice 2
0 3 0
0 0.0% 0.00
202 PATRAK Vaclav Tuchlovice 4
0 12 0
0 0.0% 0.00
203 JAGR Svatopluk Svermov 1
0 1 0
0 0.0% 0.00
204 TYRPAK Andrej Svermov 3
0 9 0
0 0.0% 0.00
205 SOSNOVEC Josef
Svermov 3 0
4 0 0
0.0% 0.00
206 SOUSTEK Miroslav
Svermov 2 0
2 0 0
0.0% 0.00
207 FIDRANT Jiří ing. Litoměřice 1
0 1 0
0 0.0% 0.00
208 HORÁK Jaroslav Litoměřice 3
0 6 0
0 0.0% 0.00
209 GUSTAN Josef Litoměřice 3
0 6 0
0 0.0% 0.00
210 BERÁNEK Zdeněk
Libochovice 4 0
6 0 0
0.0% 0.00
211 KRÁL
Miroslav Libochovice 1
0 2 0
0 0.0% 0.00
212 ANTROPIUS Václav
Libochovice 1 0
3 0 0
0.0% 0.00
213 SEDLÁK Vladislav Michle 1
0 1 0
0 0.0% 0.00
214 ZIMMERHAKL Jan Kobylisy 1
0 6 0
0 0.0% 0.00
215 SURMA Oleg Brandys n/L. 4 0 15
0 0 0.0%
0.00
216 ŠTRYMPL František Brandys n/L. 1
0 5 0
0 0.0% 0.00
217 NOVÁK Zdeněk Brandys n/L. 3
0 9 0
0 0.0% 0.00
218 RACHMAN Petr
Brandys n/L. 2 0
4 0 0
0.0% 0.00
219 PEŠKA Ladislav Ujezd 3
0 6 0
0 0.0% 0.00
220 ŽÍŽALA Oldřich Ujezd 1
0 5 0
0 0.0% 0.00
221 JANÁČEK Stanislav Ricany 5
0 23 0
0 0.0% 0.00
222 MICHOVSKÝ Josef
Ricany 5 0
31 0 0
0.0% 0.00
223 JAROŠ Pavel Ricany 1
0 8 0
0 0.0% 0.00
224 MLCH Miloslav Ricany 1
0 2 0
0 0.0% 0.00
225 VÁVRA Robert IngRicany 1
0 1 0
0 0.0% 0.00
226 HOLUB Jan Ricany 2
0 4 0 0 0.0%
0.00
227 PEČENKA Jaroslav
Kostelec n/CL 1 0
5 0 0
0.0% 0.00
228 VYHNÁLEK Antonín
Kostelec n/CL 1 0
5 0 0
0.0% 0.00
229 BUDSKÝ Milan Kostelec n/CL 1 0 6
0 0 0.0%
0.00
230 KOVAŘÍK Josef
Pečky 3 0
4 0 0
0.0% 0.00
231 PAVELKA Vladimír
Pečky 1 0
3 0 0
0.0% 0.00
232 ČERMÁK MVDr. Stanislav Pečky 1
0 5 0
0 0.0% 0.00
233 VLASÁK Milan Pečky 4
0 6 0
0 0.0% 0.00
234 PRŮŠA Josef Beroun 2
0 11 0
0 0.0% 0.00
235 BURDA Jindřich Komárov 4
0 6 0
0 0.0% 0.00
236 SCHREDEROVA Jana
Komárov 1 0 1 0
0 0.0% 0.00
237 HUML Josef Ing.Komárov 4
0 5 0
0 0.0% 0.00
238 ERNEST Jaromír Komárov 4
0 17 0
0 0.0% 0.00
239 ERNESTOVÁ Aneta
Komárov 3 0
3 0 0
0.0% 0.00
240 ŠTÁFEK Roman Slivenec 3
0 7 0
0 0.0% 0.00
CECHY
Strana: 5
Celkové pořadí chovatelů
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř
Příjmení Jméno Organizace PZZ PUZ
PNH PUH PUM PUSP Body
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
241 ŽELEZNÝ Václav
Slivenec 5 0 11 0
0 0.0% 0.00
242 BRÁZDA J + M Beroun hosté 1 1 12
1 0 8.3%
0.00
243 KUTÁK Petr Beroun hosté 1 0 1
0 0 0.0%
0.00
244 VONDRAŠEK Bohumír
Beroun hosté 1 0 4 0
0 0.0% 0.00
245 ODVARKA Jiří
Liberec 1 0
1 0 0
0.0% 0.00
246 LANGR Jindřich Liberec 5
0 7 0
0 0.0% 0.00
247 ROMANČÍK Jaroslav
Liberec 4 0
12 0 0
0.0% 0.00
248 ŠTOREK Jaroslav Liberec 1
0 1 0
0 0.0% 0.00
249 TURZA Karel N.Město p Smrk 2 0 2
0 0 0.0%
0.00
250 NAPRAVNIK Jan
N.Město p Smrk 5 0
15 0 0
0.0% 0.00
251 FARSKÝ Radek Staré Křečany 1 0 4
0 0 0.0%
0.00
252 HAMBÁLEK Josef
Staré Křečany 3 0
19 0 0
0.0% 0.00
253 HASEK Viktor Staré Křečany 3 0
5 0 0
0.0% 0.00
254 HAVLÍKOVÁ Jitka
Velká Bukovina 5 0
6 0 0
0.0% 0.00
255 KOSINSKI Janusz
N.Město p.Smrk 3 0
4 0 0
0.0% 0.00
256 RYNKIWICZ Wieslav
N.Město p.Smrk 2 0
7 0
0 0.0% 0.00
257 TOSNOWIEC Ryszard
N.Město p.Smrk 1 0
3 0 0
0.0% 0.00
258 BUDÍNSKÝ Jan
Ml.Boleslav MB 1 0
4 0 0
0.0% 0.00
259 SMÍŠEK Antonín Ml.Boleslav MB 1 0 2
0 0 0.0%
0.00
260 ŠUBRT Vladimír Ml.Boleslav MB 1 0 4
0 0 0.0%
0.00
261 ČERNOVSKÝ Zdeněk
Kopidlno KP 1
0 7 0
0 0.0% 0.00
262 NOVOTNÝ Václav
Kopidlno KP 3
0 3 0
0 0.0% 0.00
263 SALOUN Karel Bakov n/J
BA 2 0
3 0 0
0.0% 0.00
264 VÁVRA Emil Bakov n/J BA 5 0
8 0 0
0.0% 0.00
265 ZOUFALÝ
+ syn Bakov n/J BA
1 0 1
0 0 0.0%
0.00
266 HAUZR Miroslav Bakov n/J
BA 3 0
11 0 0
0.0% 0.00
267 LOUDA Miroslav Bakov n/J
BA 1 0
2 0 0
0.0% 0.00
268 MULLER Petr Bakov n/J BA 2 0
8 0 0
0.0% 0.00
269 DOSTÁL
Jiří Všetaty VŠ
3 0 14
0 0 0.0%
0.00
270 MÁLEK Petr Všetaty VŠ
3 0 7
0 0 0.0%
0.00
271 KUBA Jaroslav Všetaty
VŠ 1 0
3 0 0
0.0% 0.00
272 HÁJEK Jaroslav Všetaty
VŠ 1 0
10 0 0
0.0% 0.00
273 BARTŮNĚK Jaroslav
Všetaty VŠ 2
0 6 0
0 0.0% 0.00
274 SCHNEEBERGER Roman
Všetaty VŠ 1
0 5 0
0 0.0% 0.00
275 SVOBODA Stanislav Brniště BR
2 0 4
0 0 0.0%
0.00
276 GREŽDO Zdeněk st.Kunratice KU
4 0 13
0 0 0.0%
0.00
277 GREŽDO Zdeněk ml.Kunratice KU
1 0 2
0 0 0.0%
0.00
278 STEJSKAL Ladislav
Kunratice KU 1
0 1 0
0 0.0% 0.00
279 MUSIL Team Kunratice 2 KU2 3 0 17 0
0 0.0% 0.00
280 KOMÁR Vilém Kunratice 2 KU2 1 0 1 0
0 0.0% 0.00
281 ČERNOVSKÝ Milan
Kunratice 2 KU2 1 0 1
0 0 0.0%
0.00
282 KOLÁŘ Jiří Kunratice 2 KU2 1 0 2 0
0 0.0% 0.00
283 HÁJEK Jaroslav Kunratice 2 KU2 1 0 2 0
0 0.0% 0.00
284 KRACEK Jaroslav Jičín
JC 3 0
12 0 0 0.0%
0.00
285 POUR Josef Jičín
JC 1 0
4 0 0
0.0% 0.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dne: 07.08.2018